|

Current local time in Zhenqiao, China

5:29 :03 AM

05:29 :03

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhenqiao Time

Want to convert Zhenqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhenqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhenqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhenqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhenqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhenqiao, Zhenqiao Zhen, zhen qiao, zhen qiao zhen, 镇桥, 镇桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 53' N Latitude / 117° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86