|

Current local time in Zhenwen, China

5:44 :56 AM

05:44 :56

Wednesday, January 29, 2020 (+06)

Convert Zhenwen Time

Want to convert Zhenwen time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhenwen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhenwen +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhenwen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Zhenwen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhenwen, Zhenwen Zhen, zhen wen, zhen wen zhen, 振文, 振文镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 24' N Latitude / 110° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86