|

Current local time in Zhenxing, China

12:10 :52 AM

00:10 :52

Sunday, April 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhenxing Time

Want to convert Zhenxing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhenxing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhenxing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhenxing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhenxing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhenxing, Zhenxing Xiang, zhen xing, zhen xing xiang, 振兴, 振兴乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 06' N Latitude / 130° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86