|

Current local time in Zhihan, China

3:20 :35 AM

03:20 :35

Tuesday, July 14, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhihan Time

Want to convert Zhihan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhihan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhihan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhihan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhihan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhihan, Zhihan Zhen, zhi han, zhi han zhen, 致韩, 致韩镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 47' N Latitude / 107° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86