|

Current local time in Zhili, China

4:02 :57 PM

16:02 :57

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhili Time

Want to convert Zhili time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhili time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhili CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhili Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhili Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhili, Zhili Xiang, zhi li, zhi li xiang, 只里, 只里乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 23' N Latitude / 114° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86