|

Current local time in Zhiren, China

2:14 :44 PM

14:14 :44

Wednesday, December 11, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhiren Time

Want to convert Zhiren time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhiren time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhiren CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhiren Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhiren Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lingdian, Zhiren, Zhiren Xiang, ling dian, zhi ren, zhi ren xiang, 令店, 智仁, 智仁乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 29' N Latitude / 121° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86