|

Current local time in Zhongguanyi, China

10:46 :41 PM

22:46 :41

Saturday, April 4, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhongguanyi Time

Want to convert Zhongguanyi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhongguanyi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhongguanyi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhongguanyi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhongguanyi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chung-i, Chung-kuan-i, Zhongguanyi, Zhongguanyi Zhen, Zhongyi, zhong guan yi, zhong guan yi zhen, 中馆驿, 中馆驿镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 07' N Latitude / 114° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86