|

Current local time in Zhonghuping, China

11:52 :56 PM

23:52 :56

Thursday, 22 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhonghuping Time

Want to convert Zhonghuping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhonghuping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhonghuping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhonghuping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhonghuping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhonghu, Zhonghu Xiang, Zhonghuping, zhong hu, zhong hu ping, zhong hu xiang, 中湖, 中湖乡, 中湖坪
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 21' N Latitude / 110° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86