|

Current local time in Zhongjiapu, China

7:57 :51 AM

07:57 :51

Tuesday, June 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhongjiapu Time

Want to convert Zhongjiapu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhongjiapu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhongjiapu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhongjiapu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhongjiapu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhongjiapu, Zhongjiapu Xiang, zhong jia pu, zhong jia pu xiang, 钟家铺, 钟家铺乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 05' N Latitude / 111° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86