|

Current local time in Zhonglou, China

4:37 :04 AM

04:37 :04

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhonglou Time

Want to convert Zhonglou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhonglou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhonglou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhonglou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhonglou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhonglou, Zhonglou Xiang, zhong lou, zhong lou xiang, 中楼, 中楼乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 33' N Latitude / 119° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86