|

Current local time in Zhonglu, China

11:58 :58 PM

23:58 :58

Monday, November 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhonglu Time

Want to convert Zhonglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhonglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhonglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhonglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhonglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chung-lu, Chung-lu-chieh, Zhonglu, Zhonglu Zhen, zhong lu, zhong lu zhen, 忠路, 忠路镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 01' N Latitude / 108° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86