|

Current local time in Zhongluotan, China

10:56 :44 PM

22:56 :44

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhongluotan Time

Want to convert Zhongluotan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhongluotan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhongluotan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhongluotan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhongluotan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chung-lo-t'an, Chung-lo-t’an, Chunglao-tan, Chungloktam, Zhongluotan, Zhongluotan Zhen, zhong luo tan, zhong luo tan zhen, 钟落潭, 钟落潭镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 23' N Latitude / 113° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86