|

Current local time in Zhongzi, China

11:49 :27 AM

11:49 :27

Sunday, September 22, 2019 (+06)

Convert Zhongzi Time

Want to convert Zhongzi time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhongzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhongzi +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhongzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Zhongzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhongze, Zhongzi, Zhongzi Xiang, Zhongzê, zhong zi, zhong zi xiang, 重孜, 重孜乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 01' N Latitude / 89° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nearby Cities and Towns