|

Current local time in Zhougao, China

8:53 :13 PM

20:53 :13

Wednesday, April 8, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhougao Time

Want to convert Zhougao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhougao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhougao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhougao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhougao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhougao, Zhougao Zhen, zhou gao, zhou gao zhen, 周皋, 周皋镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 10' N Latitude / 118° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86