|

Current local time in Zhoujiadian, China

1:02 :46 PM

13:02 :46

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhoujiadian Time

Want to convert Zhoujiadian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhoujiadian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhoujiadian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhoujiadian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhoujiadian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chou-chia-tien, Zhoujiadian, Zhoujiadian Zhen, zhou jia dian, zhou jia dian zhen, 周家店, 周家店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 14' N Latitude / 111° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86