|

Current local time in Zhoupi, China

6:20 :01 AM

06:20 :01

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhoupi Time

Want to convert Zhoupi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhoupi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhoupi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhoupi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhoupi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhoupi, Zhoupi Zhen, zhou bei, zhou bei zhen, 周陂, 周陂镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 15' N Latitude / 114° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86