|

Current local time in Zhoushizhuang, China

10:27 :32 AM

10:27 :32

Monday, 30 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhoushizhuang Time

Want to convert Zhoushizhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhoushizhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhoushizhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhoushizhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhoushizhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chou-shih-chuang, Zhoushizhuang, Zhoushizhuang Zhen, zhou shi zhuang, zhou shi zhuang zhen, 周士庄, 周士庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 06' N Latitude / 113° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86