|

Current local time in Zhouwangmiao, China

12:33 :27 PM

12:33 :27

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhouwangmiao Time

Want to convert Zhouwangmiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhouwangmiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhouwangmiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhouwangmiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhouwangmiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chou-wang-miao, Chou-wang-miao-chen, Zhouwangmiao, Zhouwangmiao Zhen, zhou wang miao, zhou wang miao zhen, 周王庙, 周王庙镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 27' N Latitude / 120° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86