|

Current local time in Zhouwenmiao, China

8:18 :21 AM

08:18 :21

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhouwenmiao Time

Want to convert Zhouwenmiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhouwenmiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhouwenmiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhouwenmiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhouwenmiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhouwenmiao, Zhouwenmiao Xiang, zhou wen miao, zhou wen miao xiang, 周文庙, 周文庙乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 54' N Latitude / 112° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86