|

Current local time in Zhuangbian, China

3:28 :49 PM

15:28 :49

Saturday, December 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhuangbian Time

Want to convert Zhuangbian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuangbian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuangbian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuangbian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuangbian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhuangbian, Zhuangbian Zhen, zhuang bian, zhuang bian zhen, 庄边, 庄边镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 38' N Latitude / 118° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86