|

Current local time in Zhuangbu, China

4:33 :30 AM

04:33 :30

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhuangbu Time

Want to convert Zhuangbu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuangbu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuangbu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuangbu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuangbu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhuangbu, Zhuangbu Xiang, zhuang bu, zhuang bu xiang, 庄埠, 庄埠乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 41' N Latitude / 115° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86