|

Current local time in Zhuangke, China

11:05 :05 PM

23:05 :05

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhuangke Time

Want to convert Zhuangke time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuangke time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuangke CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuangke Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuangke Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhuangke, Zhuangke Xiang, zhuang ke, zhuang ke xiang, 庄窠, 庄窠乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 41' N Latitude / 114° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86