|

Current local time in Zhuangxing, China

12:48 :52 AM

00:48 :52

Monday, September 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhuangxing Time

Want to convert Zhuangxing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuangxing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuangxing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuangxing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuangxing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chu-chia-hang, Chu-chia-hang-chen, Chu-chia-hsing-chen, Zhuangxing, Zhuhang, Zhuhang Xiang, Zhujiahang, zhuang xing, 庄行
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 51' N Latitude / 121° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86