|

Current local time in Zhuanlu, China

7:47 :13 AM

07:47 :13

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhuanlu Time

Want to convert Zhuanlu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuanlu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuanlu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuanlu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuanlu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chuan-lu, Chuan-lu-chen, Zhuanlu, Zhuanlu Zhen, zhuan lu, zhuan lu zhen, 砖路, 砖路镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 39' N Latitude / 114° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86