|

Current local time in Zhufutun, China

8:45 :31 PM

20:45 :31

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhufutun Time

Want to convert Zhufutun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhufutun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhufutun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhufutun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhufutun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhufutun, Zhufutun Zhen, zhu fu tun, zhu fu tun zhen, 诸福屯, 诸福屯镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 09' N Latitude / 114° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86