|

Current local time in Zhujiatai, China

1:07 :04 AM

01:07 :04

Tuesday, July 14, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhujiatai Time

Want to convert Zhujiatai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhujiatai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhujiatai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhujiatai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhujiatai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tielu, Tielu Xiang, Zhujiatai, tie lu, tie lu xiang, zhu jia tai, 朱家台, 铁炉, 铁炉乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 44' N Latitude / 110° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86