|

Current local time in Zhujiazhuang, China

4:46 :03 AM

04:46 :03

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhujiazhuang Time

Want to convert Zhujiazhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhujiazhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhujiazhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhujiazhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhujiazhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chu-chia-chuang, Zhujiazhuang, Zhujiazhuang Zhen, zhu jia zhuang, zhu jia zhuang zhen, 祝家庄, 祝家庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 28' N Latitude / 107° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86