|

Current local time in Zhulan, China

3:31 :47 AM

03:31 :47

Saturday, August 24, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhulan Time

Want to convert Zhulan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhulan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhulan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhulan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhulan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chu-lan-pu, Zhulan, Zhulan Xiang, Zhulanbu, zhu lan, zhu lan xiang, 珠兰, 珠兰乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 37' N Latitude / 115° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86