|

Current local time in Zhuotian, China

4:34 :18 PM

16:34 :18

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhuotian Time

Want to convert Zhuotian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuotian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuotian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuotian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuotian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cho-t'ien, Cho-t’ien, Zhuotian, Zhuotian Zhen, zhuo tian, zhuo tian zhen, 濯田, 濯田镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 33' N Latitude / 116° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86