|

Current local time in Zhuru, China

3:35 :00 PM

15:35 :00

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhuru Time

Want to convert Zhuru time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuru time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuru CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuru Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuru Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhuru, Zhuru Jiedao, zhu ru, zhu ru jie dao, 侏儒, 侏儒街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 26' N Latitude / 113° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86