|

Current local time in Zhuxing Chaoxianzu, China

4:10 :36 PM

16:10 :36

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhuxing Chaoxianzu Time

Want to convert Zhuxing Chaoxianzu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuxing Chaoxianzu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuxing Chaoxianzu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuxing Chaoxianzu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuxing Chaoxianzu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhuxing Chaoxianzu, Zhuxing Chaoxianzu Xiang, zhu xing chao xian zu, zhu xing chao xian zu xiang, 主星朝鲜族, 主星朝鲜族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 43' N Latitude / 126° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86