|

Current local time in Zhuyeping, China

1:06 :27 PM

13:06 :27

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhuyeping Time

Want to convert Zhuyeping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuyeping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuyeping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuyeping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuyeping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhuyeping, Zhuyeping Xiang, zhu ye ping, zhu ye ping xiang, 竹叶坪, 竹叶坪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 28' N Latitude / 110° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86