|

Current local time in Zhuzhan, China

3:29 :22 PM

15:29 :22

Tuesday, February 25, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhuzhan Time

Want to convert Zhuzhan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuzhan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuzhan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuzhan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuzhan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhuzhan, Zhuzhan Zhen, zhu zhan, zhu zhan zhen, 祝站, 祝站镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 55' N Latitude / 114° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86