|

Current local time in Zhuzuo, China

8:04 :16 AM

08:04 :16

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhuzuo Time

Want to convert Zhuzuo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuzuo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuzuo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuzuo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuzuo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhuzuo, Zhuzuo Xiang, zhu ze, zhu ze xiang, 竹笮, 竹笮乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 23' N Latitude / 115° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86