|

Current local time in Zili, China

12:02 :15 PM

12:02 :15

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zili Time

Want to convert Zili time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zili time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zili CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zili Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zili Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zili, Zili Xiang, zi li, zi li xiang, 梓里, 梓里乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 33' N Latitude / 107° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86