|

Current local time in Ziliang, China

8:25 :58 PM

20:25 :58

Monday, November 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Ziliang Time

Want to convert Ziliang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ziliang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ziliang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ziliang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ziliang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ziliang, Ziliang Yaozuxiang, zi liang, zi liang yao zu xiang, 紫良, 紫良瑶族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 13' N Latitude / 112° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86