|

Current local time in Zumiao, China

8:11 :25 PM

20:11 :25

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zumiao Time

Want to convert Zumiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zumiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zumiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zumiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zumiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zumiao, Zumiao Jiedao, zu miao, zu miao jie dao, 祖庙, 祖庙街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 01' N Latitude / 113° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86