|

Current local time in Zunhuadian, China

3:41 :25 PM

15:41 :25

Tuesday, February 25, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zunhuadian Time

Want to convert Zunhuadian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zunhuadian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zunhuadian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zunhuadian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zunhuadian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zunhuadian, Zunhuadian Zhen, zun hua dian, 遵化店
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 42' N Latitude / 113° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86