|

Current local time in Zuocun, China

1:46 :02 PM

13:46 :02

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Zuocun Time

Want to convert Zuocun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zuocun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zuocun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zuocun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zuocun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zuocun, Zuocun Zhen, zuo cun, zuo cun zhen, 佐村, 佐村镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 19' N Latitude / 120° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86