|

Current local time in Zuofang, China

4:57 :38 AM

04:57 :38

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zuofang Time

Want to convert Zuofang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zuofang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zuofang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zuofang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zuofang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zuofang, Zuofang Xiang, zuo fang, zuo fang xiang, 左坊, 左坊乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 49' N Latitude / 116° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86