|

Current local time in Zuokou, China

11:49 :34 PM

23:49 :34

Saturday, March 28, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zuokou Time

Want to convert Zuokou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zuokou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zuokou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zuokou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zuokou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zuokou, Zuokou Xiang, zuo kou, zuo kou xiang, 左口, 左口乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 43' N Latitude / 119° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86