|

Current local time in Manatuto, East Timor

9:44 :32 PM

21:44 :32

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (+09)

Convert Manatuto Time

Want to convert Manatuto time to different time zone? Our +09 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Manatuto time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Manatuto +09 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Manatuto Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+09 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during , currently in use.

Manatuto Facts

Country
East Timor
Alternative Names
Manatoetoe, Manatuto, Manatutu, Vila de Manatuto
Population
1924
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 30' S Latitude / 126° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+670