|

Current local time in Venilale, East Timor

5:50 :08 AM

05:50 :08

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (+09)

Convert Venilale Time

Want to convert Venilale time to different time zone? Our +09 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Venilale time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Venilale +09 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Venilale Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+09 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during , currently in use.

Venilale Facts

Country
East Timor
Alternative Names
Venilale, Vila Vicosa, Vila Vi├žosa
Population
16000
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 38' S Latitude / 126° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+670