|

Current local time in Diok'nisi, Georgia

8:38 :21 PM

20:38 :21

Friday, 30 October 2020 (+04)

Convert Diok'nisi Time

Want to convert Diok'nisi time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Diok'nisi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Diok'nisi +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Diok'nisi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Diok'nisi Facts

Country
Georgia
Alternative Names
Diok'nisi, Dioknisi, Diok’nisi, დიოკნისი
Population
7,725
Currency
Lari (GEL)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 37' N Latitude / 42° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+995