|

Current local time in Lent'ekhi, Georgia

11:04 :07 AM

11:04 :07

Monday, 08 March 2021 (+04)

Convert Lent'ekhi Time

Want to convert Lent'ekhi time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lent'ekhi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lent'ekhi +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lent'ekhi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lent'ekhi Facts

Country
Georgia
Alternative Names
Leksura, Lent'ekhi, Lentekhi, Lent’ekhi, lentʼekhi, Лентехи, ლენტეხი
Population
10,442
Currency
Lari (GEL)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 47' N Latitude / 42° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+995