|

Current local time in Duelmen, Germany

7:04 :13 PM

19:04 :13

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 (CEST)

Convert Duelmen Time

Want to convert Duelmen time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Duelmen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Duelmen CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Duelmen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Duelmen Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Dilmen, Djul'men, Duelmen, Dulmen, Dulmenni, Dulmėnni, Dyulmen, Dülmen, di er men, dwlmn, Дилмен, Дюльмен, Դյուլմեն, دولمن, 迪爾門
Population
47,495
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 49' N Latitude / 7° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49