|

Current local time in Cibeureum Kidul, Indonesia

9:41 :20 PM

21:41 :20

Friday, July 3, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Cibeureum Kidul Time

Want to convert Cibeureum Kidul time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cibeureum Kidul time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cibeureum Kidul WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cibeureum Kidul Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cibeureum Kidul Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cibeureum, Cibeureum Kidul, Tjibeureum
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 03' S Latitude / 108° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62