|

Current local time in Ciduren, Indonesia

6:08 :27 AM

06:08 :27

Friday, May 29, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Ciduren Time

Want to convert Ciduren time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ciduren time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ciduren WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ciduren Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Ciduren Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Ciduren, Tjidoeren 2
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 11' S Latitude / 107° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62