|

Current local time in Cieurih Satu, Indonesia

12:21 :26 PM

12:21 :26

Tuesday, July 14, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Cieurih Satu Time

Want to convert Cieurih Satu time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cieurih Satu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cieurih Satu WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cieurih Satu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cieurih Satu Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cieurih Satu, Tjieurih Satu
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 12' S Latitude / 108° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62