|

Current local time in Ciguha Tengah, Indonesia

6:06 :31 AM

06:06 :31

Saturday, September 21, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Ciguha Tengah Time

Want to convert Ciguha Tengah time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ciguha Tengah time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ciguha Tengah WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ciguha Tengah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Ciguha Tengah Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Ciguha, Ciguha Tengah, Tjiguha
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 06' S Latitude / 107° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62